Employees Guide

The division

Qualification  

Official title

Full name

No

Free-textbook supplement division  

Secondary school

Head of observers

Ebitsam Abidmuslim

1

Services

Non

Senior artician

Ahmed Mutlib  

2

The office of Dean

Bachelor

Head of observers

Osama Faeq Almuthafar

3

Services division    

Non

Senior artician

Assad Abdulameer Azil

4

Accounting division

Diploma

The head of accounting division

Ashwaq Shanshool Abosaiba

5

Administrative division

Diploma

Assistant- technical mangers

Eqbal husien kadhim

6

 

Bachelor

Senior chemist

Enaam Hasan Jawda

7

continuous training division

Bachelor

Senior librarian

Eman Jawad kadhim

8

Security division

Secondary school

Senior Guard  

Bashar Subhi Hasan

9

Registration division

Diploma

Head of observers

Baidaa Abdulhusain Tahir

10

Services division

Non

Senior artician

Jasim Yousof Jawad

11

Registration division

Secondary school

Senior technical manager

Jawad Shanyoor Ibrahim

12

Security division

Primary school  

Senior Guard

Hasan Flaih Mahdi

13

Registration

Bachelor

Assistant librarian

Haider Ameer Husain

14

Scientific promotions

Bachelor

Assistant observer

Haider Laftah Hasan

15

Services division

Intermediate school

Head of drivers

Haider Naji Abid Kadhim

16

Administrative division

Diploma

Head of observers

Rabiha Salman Husien

17

Security division  

Secondary school

Senior guard

Rajaa Dahham Shareef

18

Services security

Non

Senior artician

Rasmmiah Kareem Abid Ali

19

Services security

Non

Senior artician

Rasmmiah Esa Jasim

20

Statistic

Division

Diploma

Technical observer

Rasha Hasoon Talib

21

Motherhood leave

Bachelor

Senior researcher

Rana Husein abdulsadah

22

Services

Division

Non

Artician

Zaemah Kareem Muhammad

23

Study leave    

  

Bachelor

Assistant lawyer

Zamman Sahib Mjaddi

24

Security division

Secondary school

Deputy head of guards

Samir Muteb Hadi

25

 

Bachelor

Head of observers

Suaad Khudhair Abbad

26

Security Division

Non

Senior guard

Sadoon Abid husein

27

Services division

Non

Senior artician

Slama Obaid Kadhim

28

Registration division

Primary school

Senior artician

Sanaa Salim MashAllah

29

Library

Bachelor

Assistant Manger  

Sundus Hakim Fadhil

30

Motherhood leave

Bachelor

Assistant Engineer

Sawsan Kareem Kadhim

31

Resources Management Division

Diploma

Assistant Manger  

Shatha Norldin Kareem

32

Security division

Primary school

Senior guard

Subhi Aziz Salih

33

Services division

Primary school

Senior artician

Abdulameer Azil Gatie

34

Security division

Primary school

Senior head of articians

Abdulameer Fahan Ajil

35

Registration division

Bachelor

Librarian

Abdulbaqir Kahtan Habib

36

Accounting division

Bachelor

Head of department

AbdulAllah Wahab Abbas

37

Security division

Primary school

Senior guard

Ali Kareem Muhsin

38

Computer centre

Bachelor

Assistant engineer

Ali Hadi Abid Hashim

39

Services division

Primary

Senior artician

 Firas Emmad Najim

40

Accounting division

Secondary school

Clerk

Kasim Ali Husein

41

Administrative division

Secondary school

Clerk

Muhammad Takleef Hasoon

42

Administrative division

Secondary school

Assistant observer

Muhammad Rafeeq Abdurazzaq

43

Administrative division

Diploma

Technical observer

Muhammad Waheed Jawad

44

Faculty Division

Bachelor

Assistant Librarian

Murtaja Chiad Abbas

45

Postgraduate Division

secondary school

Clerk

Mustaf Raheem Azooz

46

Media division

Diploma

Technical observer

Madhaa Marwan Malik

47

Administrative division

Bachelor

Head of observers

Manal Hadi Firar

48

Accounting division

Bachelor

Accountant

Muhannad Saleem Shakir

49

Research and development division

Secondary school

Assistant Manger

Najat Ibrahim Ghazi

50

Deputy dean office

Bachelor

Observer

Huda Ibrahim Ahmed

51

Registration

Secondary school

Observer

Hanna Abbas Nasir

52

Services division

Non

Senior artician

Wahidah Alwan Abid

53

Legal affairs division

Bachelor

Assistant legal adviser

Widad Abdul Sattar Abid

54

Security division

Primary school

Senior head of guards

Whab Abdulzahraa Muhammad

55

Registration dvision

Diploma

Clerk of accounting

Wfaa Hasn Mahmoud

56

Joomla Templates - by Joomlage.com